Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Uwajima

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Uwajima. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Uwajima with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,8603,641
BustAfghanistan 6,2853,905
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1283,808
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5543,451
FarahAfghanistan 6,4434,004
GardizAfghanistan 5,7783,590
GhazniAfghanistan 5,8523,637
HeratAfghanistan 6,3663,956
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7253,557
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,6423,506
KabulAfghanistan 5,7473,571
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1563,825
KhostAfghanistan 5,7243,557
KunduzAfghanistan 5,7043,545
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0843,780
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8503,635
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7393,566
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2593,889
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9773,714
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1103,797
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5294,057
ShkoderAlbania 9,2115,724
TiranaAlbania 9,2485,747
VloreAlbania 9,3295,797
AdrarAlgeria 11,5877,200
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,6316,607
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6276,604
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3456,428
BatnaAlgeria 10,5256,540
BecharAlgeria 11,3967,082
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5206,537
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,5117,153
BiskraAlgeria 10,6386,611
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1226,911
ChlefAlgeria 10,7796,698
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4636,502
DjanetAlgeria 11,2326,980
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7986,710
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1686,940
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6796,636
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9566,808
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8696,754
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9256,789
In SalahAlgeria 11,4717,129
MilianaAlgeria 10,7216,662
OranAlgeria 10,9396,798
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7767,318
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3966,461
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,6377,231
TebessaAlgeria 10,4406,488
TimimounAlgeria 11,4417,109
TindoufAlgeria 12,0747,503
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7596,685
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0074,976
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,7012,921
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2286,356
HuamboAngola 13,2648,242
LuandaAngola 13,2638,242
LuenaAngola 12,8187,966
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7348,535
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,64810,345
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,60910,321
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,59610,313
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,95110,533
ByrdAntarctica 13,9848,690
DavisAntarctica 12,1717,563
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,69410,374
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,5607,805
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,99311,802
AzulArgentina 18,82311,697
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,55911,533
BarilocheArgentina 17,74711,028
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,98611,798
CeresArgentina 18,59311,554
ChamicalArgentina 18,21011,316
ChepesArgentina 18,20511,313
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,81111,068
ConcordiaArgentina 18,99911,806
CórdobaArgentina 18,42611,450
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,43111,453
CorrientesArgentina 18,75411,654
EsquelArgentina 17,68810,992
EzeizaArgentina 18,97911,794
FormosaArgentina 18,71411,629
General PicoArgentina 18,49811,495
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,97511,791
JuninArgentina 18,76411,660
La PlataArgentina 19,03411,828
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,84611,090
La RiojaArgentina 18,12911,266
LaboulayeArgentina 18,54111,521
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,23810,712
Las LomitasArgentina 18,42611,450
Malarg EArgentina 17,97211,168
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,93811,147
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,96111,783
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,64411,585
MendozaArgentina 18,02411,200
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,02911,204
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,99611,805
NeuquenArgentina 18,05611,220
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,75811,657
OranArgentina 18,02211,199
ParanaArgentina 18,78311,672
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,01511,816
PehuajoArgentina 18,66111,596
PergaminoArgentina 18,79811,681
PigeArgentina 18,57911,545
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,46511,474
PosadasArgentina 18,97011,788
PresidenciaArgentina 18,57111,540
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,92611,139
Punta IndioArgentina 19,08211,858
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,67011,602
ReconquistaArgentina 18,76711,662
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,45511,468
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,31810,762
RivadaviaArgentina 18,20511,313
RosarioArgentina 18,77311,666
SaltaArgentina 18,03411,206
San AntonioArgentina 18,24211,336
San LuisArgentina 18,26011,347
San RafaelArgentina 18,07911,235
Santa RosaArgentina 18,44011,459
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,29311,367
SarmientoArgentina 17,71311,007
TrelewArgentina 18,11111,254
TucumanArgentina 18,16711,289
UshuaiaArgentina 17,11810,637
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,35411,406
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,43511,456
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,35311,405
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5524,693
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,6079,698
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6074,727
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7424,811
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,3433,942
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3233,929
AmberleyAustralia 7,0944,409
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,1754,459
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0834,401
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7963,601
CairnsAustralia 5,7453,570
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,8164,857
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7654,204
CedunaAustralia 7,2694,517
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,7894,219
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,0533,761
Cobar MoAustralia 7,3304,555
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,3673,335
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3894,592
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1034,414
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5053,421
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0803,157
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,2993,914
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,4694,642
East SaleAustralia 8,0765,018
Esperance (po)Australia 7,5404,685
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5404,685
EssendonAustralia 7,9944,967
ForrestAustralia 7,1394,436
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,0765,018
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1504,443
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,4954,036
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7463,571
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,5945,341
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,5975,342
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,1403,815
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2134,482
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,4505,251
LavertonAustralia 8,0054,974
LearmonthAustralia 6,4714,021
LongreachAustralia 6,4233,991
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,4223,991
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,7234,799
Low HeadAustralia 8,3885,212
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2973,913
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,0786,263
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2033,854
MeekatharraAustralia 6,8184,236
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,9864,962
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,0034,973
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,5684,703
Mount GambierAustralia 7,9394,933
Mount IsaAustralia 6,0403,753
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,8644,887
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,7303,561
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8104,853
NuriootpaAustralia 7,5594,697
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3783,963
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7604,201
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4514,630
Port HedlandAustralia 6,1413,816
RichmondAustralia 7,6724,767
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5754,086
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7194,797
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7114,792
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8823,655
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,8813,654
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,9783,094
TibooburraAustralia 7,0394,374
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0283,746
WaggaAustralia 7,7624,823
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3123,922
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6144,732
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,8093,610
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7814,214
WoomeraAustralia 7,1744,458
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4343,377
GrazAustria 9,1085,660
InnsbruckAustria 9,3155,788
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1975,715
LinzAustria 9,0875,647
SalzburgAustria 9,1845,707
ViennaAustria 8,9645,571
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2325,737
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,3924,594
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,2954,533
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3904,592
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,2844,527
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3844,588
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8055,472
LerwickUk 8,8075,473
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2614,512
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1944,470
SakiAzerbaijan 7,3044,539
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,2374,497
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2174,485
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1634,451
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,3924,594
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,3244,552
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3324,556
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3234,551
Horta, FaialAzores 11,8047,335
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,8067,337
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,7607,308
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,7987,953
MuharraqBahrain 7,7424,811
ChittagongBangladesh 4,1552,582
DhakaBangladesh 4,2192,622
CharnocksBarbados 14,7119,141
BrestBelarus 8,2895,151
GomelBelarus 7,8534,880
GrodnoBelarus 8,1755,080
MinskBelarus 7,9584,945
MogilevBelarus 7,8184,858
VitebskBelarus 7,7384,808
BrusselsBelgium 9,3845,831
D’UccleBelgium 9,3845,831
OstendeBelgium 9,4135,849
Belize CityBelize 12,8988,015
BeninBenin 13,1658,181
BohiconBenin 13,1288,158
CotonouBenin 13,1658,181
KandiBenin 12,7527,924
NatitingouBenin 12,9358,038
ParakouBenin 12,9158,026
SaveBenin 13,0298,097
BermudaBermuda 12,5017,768
La PazBolivia 17,22810,705
Santa CruzBolivia 17,68810,991
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1555,689
FrancistownBotswana 12,6357,852
MaunBotswana 12,9458,044
TshaneBotswana 13,2908,259
AimoresBrazil 18,36011,409
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,51610,885
AltamiraBrazil 16,63910,340
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,95510,536
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,83811,706
ApodiBrazil 16,79010,433
AracajuBrazil 17,31610,760
AracuaiBrazil 18,11711,258
AragarcasBrazil 18,02911,203
AraxaBrazil 18,49511,493
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,05710,600
BageBrazil 19,35512,028
BambuiBrazil 18,53711,519
BarbacenaBrazil 18,63411,579
BarbalhaBrazil 17,01410,572
BarcelosBrazil 16,0829,994
BarraBrazil 17,51410,883
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,92310,516
BarreirasBrazil 17,65810,973
BelémBrazil 16,47910,240
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,49611,493
BelterraBrazil 16,52410,268
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,31010,757
Bom JesusBrazil 19,43312,076
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,75811,035
BrasiliaBrazil 18,07411,231
BrevesBrazil 16,49310,249
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,50211,498
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,75811,657
CabroboBrazil 17,14310,653
CaceresBrazil 17,84611,089
CaetiteBrazil 17,82711,078
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,88610,493
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,42711,451
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,88711,737
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,83311,703
Campos SalesBrazil 17,00910,569
CanavieirasBrazil 17,88311,113
CaparaoBrazil 18,49711,494
CapinopolisBrazil 18,38411,424
CaratingaBrazil 18,43211,454
CaravelasBrazil 18,10711,252
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,86511,102
CarolinaBrazil 17,13510,648
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,04311,834
CataguasesBrazil 18,61711,569
CatalaoBrazil 18,34111,397
CatanduvaBrazil 18,66111,596
CaxiasBrazil 16,83210,460
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,43912,080
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,70510,381
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,65411,592
ChapecoBrazil 19,17311,914
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,50210,876
CipoBrazil 17,38910,806
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,23110,707
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,38611,426
CordeiroBrazil 18,67311,604
CorrentinaBrazil 17,80011,061
CorumbaBrazil 18,15211,280
CoximBrazil 18,22211,323
CrateusBrazil 16,81610,450
CuiabaBrazil 17,86411,101
CuritibaBrazil 19,12811,887
DiamantinaBrazil 18,30511,375
DiamantinoBrazil 17,73211,019
DouradosBrazil 18,59411,555
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,79811,681
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,45012,087
EspinosaBrazil 17,93111,142
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,39410,188
FloraniaBrazil 16,80610,443
FlorestaBrazil 17,12810,644
FlorianoBrazil 17,03710,587
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,37812,042
FormosaBrazil 18,04711,215
FortalezaBrazil 16,61210,323
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,91611,755
FrancaBrazil 18,60511,561
GaranhunsBrazil 17,08410,616
GoianiaBrazil 18,16411,287
GoiasBrazil 18,07111,229
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,32411,387
GrajauBrazil 16,96310,541
GuairaBrazil 18,80111,683
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,67910,364
GuaratingaBrazil 18,01711,196
IbiriteBrazil 18,50711,501
IguatuBrazil 16,91110,509
IlheusBrazil 17,79811,060
ImperatrizBrazil 16,93510,524
IndaialBrazil 19,29111,987
IpameriBrazil 18,28811,365
IraiBrazil 19,14311,896
IreceBrazil 17,51110,881
ItaberabaBrazil 17,60710,941
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,47910,240
ItaitubaBrazil 16,67510,362
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,24411,337
ItaperunaBrazil 18,56911,539
ItapevaBrazil 18,97311,790
ItirucuBrazil 17,67910,986
ItuacuBrazil 17,76811,041
IvinhemaBrazil 18,64511,586
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,86711,724
JacobinaBrazil 17,46210,851
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,69610,375
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,83310,460
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,28311,361
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,67811,607
LavrasBrazil 18,65911,595
LencoisBrazil 17,63610,959
LinharesBrazil 18,31111,379
LondrinaBrazil 18,86111,720
MacapaBrazil 16,29710,127
MacauBrazil 16,69410,374
MaceioBrazil 17,13210,646
MachadoBrazil 18,72011,633
ManausBrazil 16,42210,205
MarabaBrazil 16,91010,508
MaringaBrazil 18,83811,706
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,47410,237
Monte AzulBrazil 17,94211,149
Monte SantoBrazil 17,34710,779
MonteiroBrazil 17,00110,564
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,14411,275
Morada NovaBrazil 16,74710,407
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,48610,866
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,70511,624
ObidosBrazil 16,43310,212
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,15010,657
ParacatuBrazil 18,23311,330
ParanaBrazil 17,71511,008
ParanaguaBrazil 19,15111,901
ParanaibaBrazil 18,46511,475
ParintinsBrazil 16,47810,240
ParnaibaBrazil 16,61110,322
Passo FundoBrazil 19,28711,985
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,38511,425
PaulistanaBrazil 17,15010,657
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,20110,689
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,00111,186
PeixeBrazil 17,65710,972
PetrolinaBrazil 17,26910,731
PicosBrazil 17,04110,590
PiraiBrazil 18,78611,674
PirenopolisBrazil 18,07611,233
PompeuBrazil 18,43811,457
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,57711,544
Porto De MozBrazil 16,47710,239
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,16211,908
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,81310,448
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,51012,124
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,50910,880
PosseBrazil 17,88511,114
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,78610,431
RecifeBrazil 16,93310,522
RemansoBrazil 17,33410,772
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,69510,374
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,79411,679
Rio NegroBrazil 19,19011,925
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,27711,358
SalvadorBrazil 17,59110,932
Santa MariaBrazil 19,30411,996
SantaremBrazil 16,50610,257
SantosBrazil 18,97511,791
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,76711,662
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,02110,577
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,92010,514
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,41612,066
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,11511,878
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,75411,654
Sao LuisBrazil 16,58610,307
Sao MateusBrazil 18,23111,329
São PauloBrazil 18,93011,763
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,70911,626
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,56410,293
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,37710,798
SerrinhaBrazil 17,46310,851
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,45211,466
SobralBrazil 16,64910,346
SoureBrazil 16,39810,190
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,52710,891
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,46612,097
SurubimBrazil 16,94410,529
TaguatingaBrazil 17,69610,997
TarauacaBrazil 16,34010,154
TauaBrazil 16,90110,502
TefeBrazil 16,24110,092
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,20511,313
TeresinaBrazil 16,84810,470
TiriosBrazil 15,9739,926
TorresBrazil 19,53012,136
TracuateuaBrazil 16,44010,216
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,56911,539
TriunfoBrazil 17,03410,585
TucuruiBrazil 16,72510,393
TuriacuBrazil 16,50410,256
UaupesBrazil 15,7759,802
UbatubaBrazil 18,90311,746
UberabaBrazil 18,51511,506
VassourasBrazil 18,75511,654
VicosaBrazil 18,55511,530
VitoriaBrazil 18,41611,444
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,87711,109
Ze DocaBrazil 16,72710,394
BurgasBulgaria 8,6605,381
LomBulgaria 8,8555,502
PlevenBulgaria 8,7935,464
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8665,510
SadovoBulgaria 8,8555,503
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0055,596
SofiaBulgaria 8,9245,545
VarnaBulgaria 8,5855,335
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,9898,071
BurundiBurundi 11,4397,109
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,7092,305
SiemreapCambodia 3,6482,267
BatouriCameroon 12,2947,639
DoualaCameroon 12,7277,909
GarouaCameroon 12,0387,481
MamfeCameroon 12,6437,856
MarouaCameroon 11,8867,386
NgaoundereCameroon 12,1637,558
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5237,782
YaoundeCameroon 12,5857,820
YokoCameroon 12,3927,700
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2595,132
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2835,147
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7034,165
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,0686,877
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1204,425
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,8736,135
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9016,153
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,6486,617
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2915,152
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,3715,202
Banff, AbCanada 8,5195,294
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,5776,573
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,4776,510
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7295,424
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5245,918
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2495,126
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,7246,664
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,5144,669
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4255,857
Broadview, SkCanada 9,2615,755
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,7265,423
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8084,852
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,8687,375
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,7404,810
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6164,732
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,6095,350
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,7124,792
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0264,988
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8455,497
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5935,340
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3385,802
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0124,358
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,7864,838
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5674,703
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,3046,403
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5255,298
Chapais, QcCanada 10,3966,460
Charlo, NbCanada 10,7916,706
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,0396,860
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,0346,856
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,9954,968
Chatham, NbCanada 10,9136,782
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,6185,355
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8666,131
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,2326,359
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9185,541
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1764,459
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3595,195
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,5725,327
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,3166,411
Comox, BcCanada 8,0635,010
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,7934,843
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7355,428
Coronation, AbCanada 8,6805,394
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6125,352
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,6806,637
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3215,792
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9784,958
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3154,546
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,7946,708
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5185,293
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,5546,558
Dryden, OnCanada 9,7576,063
Earlton, OnCanada 10,4866,516
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4815,270
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4635,259
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4675,261
Edson, AbCanada 8,3115,165
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,7984,846
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,4665,261
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3335,800
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5934,718
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2054,477
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9395,555
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,2255,111
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,3685,200
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6754,769
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7115,413
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5774,708
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,1015,034
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9194,921
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0224,985
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,0016,836
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,0126,843
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0725,637
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,8506,742
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1015,656
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,1885,088
Golden, BcCanada 8,4325,240
Goose, NfCanada 10,3106,407
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,5366,547
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0815,021
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,1416,923
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,9366,796
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8244,240
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2036,962
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,1796,947
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,9006,773
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,3106,407
Harrow, OnCanada 10,8976,772
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8784,895
Hope, BcCanada 8,2915,152
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9334,308
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4295,859
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,7614,201
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,0725,637
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,0574,385
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,5865,336
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,2715,140
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,1966,336
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,1956,336
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3805,208
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6916,022
Kingston, OnCanada 10,9116,780
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4674,019
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4744,644
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,6736,011
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,8416,737
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,7565,441
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,2516,370
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4964,658
Langara, BcCanada 7,3344,558
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,7326,048
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7765,453
London, OnCanada 10,8686,754
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,4335,240
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,8045,471
Lytton, BcCanada 8,2335,116
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2915,152
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,7186,661
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9455,559
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8134,233
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,6914,779
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8665,509
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1385,057
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0256,851
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,6856,640
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,8766,759
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,8726,756
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1145,664
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,0736,259
Morden, MbCanada 9,5755,950
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,7446,677
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9426,178
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1545,067
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,6336,607
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,1406,301
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1534,445
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,7935,464
North Bay, OnCanada 10,6016,588
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,8296,729
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,8306,730
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0905,027
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1855,087
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3985,219
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,7136,657
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,8506,743
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,7156,037
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,0845,023
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,9546,807
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8574,882
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5055,907
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,8865,522
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9524,942
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4874,652
Princeton, BcCanada 9,1945,713
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,5264,676
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,8006,711
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0124,979
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,5435,308
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6035,967
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,1525,687
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1515,687
Resolute, NtCanada 7,5264,677
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3865,211
Roberval, QcCanada 10,5976,585
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,3417,047
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,9165,540
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,0856,888
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4554,633
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3375,181
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,8636,751
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9155,540
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,4046,465
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0536,247
Scott, SkCanada 8,7945,465
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,5536,558
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,2066,963
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,9336,794
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,5964,099
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,7586,064
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,7686,070
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2865,149
Smithers, BcCanada 7,6474,752
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,8566,746
Summerside, PeCanada 11,0056,838
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0095,598
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,0025,594
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0966,895
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,9994,971
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5864,714
Teslin, YtCanada 7,0964,410
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0385,617
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,1015,034
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0245,608
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,0346,236
Timmins, OnCanada 10,3166,410
Tofino, BcCanada 8,0454,999
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,8746,757
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,8616,749
Trenton, OnCanada 10,8906,767
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5105,910
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,0316,855
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,2835,147
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,4856,516
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1995,095
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,5455,310
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,6215,357
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2165,106
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2135,103
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,2516,370
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,8556,745
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2974,535
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9544,321
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,7016,650
Windsor, OnCanada 10,8716,756
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5515,935
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,0705,636
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,2406,985
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8334,867
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,1935,713
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4207,718
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,4087,710
SalCape Verde 13,8798,625
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9337,415
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1646,937
AbecheChad 11,0906,891
FayaChad 10,9436,800
MoundouChad 11,8647,372
N’DjamenaChad 11,7017,271
AntofagastaChile 17,52410,889
AricaChile 17,20010,688
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,52010,887
ChicoChile 17,48710,867
ChillanChile 17,74911,029
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,65710,972
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,73311,020
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,43510,834
Curico-General FreireChile 17,82311,075
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,36610,791
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,1108,768
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,96210,540
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,74011,024
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,60610,940
ParronChile 17,87011,105
Puerto AysenChile 17,47310,858
Puerto MonttChile 17,58310,926
Punta ArenasChile 17,13710,649
QuinteroChile 17,79011,055
SantiagoChile 17,86011,099
SewellChile 17,89511,120
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,67610,984
ValdiviaChile 17,60810,942
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,70811,004
VallenarChile 17,80111,062
ValparaisoChile 17,81711,072
AltaiChina 4,0242,501
BeijingChina 1,6291,012
ChangchunChina 1,337831
ChangduChina 3,3222,064
ChangshaChina 1,9611,218
ChengduChina 2,7001,678
ChongqingChina 2,4971,551
DuianChina 3,1491,957
ErlianChina 2,1231,319
GanzhouChina 1,8811,169
GuangzhouChina 2,1691,348
HaikouChina 2,6511,648
HailarChina 2,0731,289
HamiChina 3,5462,203
HetanChina 4,7412,946
JiuquanChina 3,1111,933
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0213,120
KashiChina 5,0313,126
KunmingChina 3,0291,883
LanzhouChina 2,6301,634
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9232,438
NanchangChina 1,6661,035
NanjingChina 1,294804
NanningChina 2,6561,651
PingbianChina 1,8181,130
QingdaoChina 1,160721
QiqiharChina 1,7331,077
RuoqiangChina 3,9982,484
ShanghaiChina 1,067663
ShantouChina 1,8961,178
ShenyangChina 1,235767
TaiyuanChina 1,8701,162
TaoyuanChina 1,426886
TengchongChina 3,4122,120
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0282,503
Xi’AnChina 2,1811,356
XichangChina 2,9491,832
YanjiChina 1,104686
YichangChina 2,0211,256
YinchuanChina 2,4361,514
YiningChina 4,5312,816
ZhengzhouChina 1,7481,086
ZhijiangChina 2,2811,418
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,0849,374
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,0559,355
AraucaColombia 14,9049,261
BarranquillaColombia 14,3198,898
Benito SalasColombia 15,0399,346
BogotáColombia 14,9469,288
Camilo DazaColombia 14,7269,151
El CaranoColombia 14,7049,137
Las GaviotasColombia 15,1419,409
MatecanaColombia 14,8419,222
PeralesColombia 14,9129,267
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,1509,414
Rafael NunezColombia 14,3218,899
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,7588,549
Simon BolivarColombia 14,3248,901
VanguardiaColombia 15,0289,338
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,0299,960
YariguiesColombia 14,7459,163
MoroniComoros 10,6556,621
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,8348,597
LimonCosta Rica 13,9138,645
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,7928,571
San JoseCosta Rica 13,8458,604
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2855,770
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2635,756
SibenikCroatia 9,3205,791
SplitCroatia 9,3035,781
ZagrebCroatia 9,1635,694
CamagueyCuba 13,1348,162
CasablancaCuba 12,7357,913
HavanaCuba 12,7497,923
WillemstadCuraçao 14,4728,993
FamagustaCyprus 8,6425,370
LarnacaCyprus 8,6805,394
LimassolCyprus 8,7375,429
NicosiaCyprus 8,6905,400
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8815,519
ChebCzech Republic 9,0455,621
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7625,445
PragueCzech Republic 8,9445,558
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3487,052
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0257,472
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7837,944
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1087,524
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1897,574
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6165,354
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5175,292
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8235,483
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7875,461
MarstalDenmark 8,7725,451
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6965,404
OdenseDenmark 8,7345,428
RandersDenmark 8,6705,388
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5385,306
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7495,437
TønderDenmark 8,8415,494
TylstrupDenmark 8,6185,355
TystofteDenmark 8,7045,409
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5695,325
VestervigDenmark 8,7215,419
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,2525,749
Melville HallDominica 14,3978,946
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6308,470
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,7348,535
AzuaDominican Republic 13,7518,545
BaniDominican Republic 13,7948,572
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,7698,556
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,7738,559
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6738,496
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,7148,522
CotuiDominican Republic 13,7198,525
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6018,452
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,7348,534
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,6988,512
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,7988,574
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6588,487
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,7898,568
HigueyDominican Republic 13,8268,591
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,6908,507
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6318,470
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6948,510
JimaniDominican Republic 13,7238,528
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,8358,597
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6928,508
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,8058,578
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6048,454
MichesDominican Republic 13,7738,559
MocaDominican Republic 13,6738,496
MoncionDominican Republic 13,6438,478
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,5748,435
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,7628,552
NaguaDominican Republic 13,7028,514
NeybaDominican Republic 13,7298,531
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,7598,550
PimentelDominican Republic 13,7118,520
PoloDominican Republic 13,7748,559
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6348,472
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,6848,503
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6658,492
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6908,507
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,8238,590
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,7528,546
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6798,500
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7398,538
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,7898,569
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,6658,492
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,7618,551
San JuanDominican Republic 13,7048,516
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,8448,603
SanchezDominican Republic 13,7288,531
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6588,487
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6288,469
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,7968,573
TamayoDominican Republic 13,7458,541
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,7608,551
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,7208,525
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,5998,451
YamasaDominican Republic 13,7568,548
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6468,480
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,1068,765
CanarEcuador 15,2869,499
GuayaquilEcuador 15,1859,436
IzobambaEcuador 15,1269,399
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,0359,343
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,3929,565
MilagroEcuador 15,2029,447
OtavaloEcuador 15,0939,379
PichilingueEcuador 15,1259,399
PortoviejoEcuador 15,0499,351
PuyoEcuador 15,2679,487
QuitoEcuador 15,1139,391
RumipambaEcuador 15,1809,433
San GabrielEcuador 15,0919,377
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1925,712
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0755,639
AswanEgypt 9,4125,848
AsyutEgypt 9,3695,822
BahariyaEgypt 9,4575,877
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2345,738
CairoEgypt 9,1445,682
DabaaEgypt 9,3195,791
DakhlaEgypt 9,6335,986
El ArishEgypt 8,8915,525
El TorEgypt 9,0815,643
FarafraEgypt 9,6125,973
HelwanEgypt 9,1645,695
HurguadaEgypt 9,1405,680
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0475,622
KhargaEgypt 9,5075,908
KosseirEgypt 9,1575,690
LuxorEgypt 9,3155,788
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3955,838
MinyaEgypt 9,3255,795
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0065,596
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9055,534
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0335,613
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0725,637
SalloumEgypt 9,5375,927
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6696,009
SohagEgypt 9,3435,806
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0185,604
TahrirEgypt 9,1675,696
TantaEgypt 9,1345,676
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,1398,165
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,1788,189
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,1258,156
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,1708,184
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,8277,971
AsmaraEritrea 9,4125,849
AssabEritrea 9,2015,718
MassawaEritrea 9,3445,806
TallinEstonia 7,7944,843
TartuEstonia 7,7694,828
VilsandiEstonia 7,9904,965
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8076,094
GonderEthiopia 9,7146,036
NegeleEthiopia 9,9596,189
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,79611,059
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8135,476
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8325,488
Laucala BayFiji 7,5084,665
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,4054,602
NandiFiji 7,4054,602
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,9144,918
HelsinkiFinland 7,7484,815
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7234,799
JoensuuFinland 7,3794,585
JokioinenFinland 7,7614,823
JyvskylFinland 7,5714,704
KajaaniFinland 7,3814,587
KuopioFinland 7,4544,632
KuusamoFinland 7,2344,495
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5304,679
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9684,951
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7454,813
OuluFinland 7,4434,625
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2634,513
TampereFinland 7,7104,791
TurkuFinland 7,8364,869
VaasaFinland 7,7024,786
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8786,139
BiarritzFrance 10,2966,398
BordeauxFrance 10,1356,298
BrestFrance 9,9786,201
CaenFrance 9,7416,053
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8436,117
DijonFrance 9,6425,992
GourdonFrance 10,0416,239
GrenobleFrance 9,7836,079
Le MansFrance 9,8216,103
LilleFrance 9,4615,879
LyonFrance 9,7786,076
MarseilleFrance 9,9546,185
MontpellierFrance 10,0086,219
NancyFrance 9,4685,884
NantesFrance 9,9736,197
NiceFrance 9,8286,107
ParisFrance 9,6455,994
PerpignanFrance 10,1376,299
StrasbourgFrance 9,4095,847
ToulonFrance 9,9446,179
ToulouseFrance 10,1386,300
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,7519,788
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,8579,854
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,7529,788
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,8629,857
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,6549,728
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,4576,498
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7346,049
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7336,048
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,7826,700
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,6087,214
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,1996,338
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3726,445
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,7316,047
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0486,865
BitamGabon 12,7097,898
CocobeachGabon 12,9488,046
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,7747,938
LambarnGabon 13,0108,084
LastourvilleGabon 12,7977,952
LibrevilleGabon 13,0028,080
MakokouGabon 12,6907,886
MayumbaGabon 13,1538,173
MitzicGabon 12,7947,950
MkamboGabon 12,5667,808
MoandaGabon 12,7907,948
MouilaGabon 13,0188,089
Port-GentilGabon 13,1398,165
TchibanGabon 13,0838,130
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,3398,910
BanjulGambia 13,8788,624
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6664,764
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4514,630
BerlinGermany 8,8185,480
BrockenGermany 9,0035,594
CologneGermany 9,2465,746
DresdenGermany 8,8935,526
ErfurtGermany 9,0485,623
EssenGermany 9,2115,724
FichtelbergGermany 8,9885,585
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2325,737
GeisenheimGermany 9,2775,765
GorlitzGermany 8,8295,487
HamburgGermany 8,8905,525
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8915,525
HannoverGermany 8,9975,591
HelgolandGermany 8,9455,559
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2925,774
KarlsruheGermany 9,3345,800
KasselGermany 9,1005,655
KonstanzGermany 9,3985,840
LeipzigGermany 8,9445,558
LindenbergGermany 8,7965,466
MagdeburgGermany 8,9305,549
MunichGermany 9,2075,721
MünsterGermany 9,1355,676
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7635,446
NurembergGermany 9,1565,689
NurnbergGermany 9,1585,691
PotsdamGermany 8,8365,491
RostockGermany 8,7495,437
SchleswigGermany 8,8425,494
StuttgartGermany 9,3125,787
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3605,817
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3225,793
AccraGhana 13,4268,343
KumasiGhana 13,4518,358
TamaleGhana 13,1808,190
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1476,927
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8725,513
AthensGreece 9,2135,725
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2285,734
ChiosGreece 9,0165,603
CorfuGreece 9,3605,816
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1785,703
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2845,769
IoanninaGreece 9,2945,775
KalamataGreece 9,3945,837
KerkiraGreece 9,3605,816
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3775,827
LamiaGreece 9,2395,742
LarissaGreece 9,1915,711
LemnosGreece 8,9935,588
LimnosGreece 8,9795,580
MethoniGreece 9,4325,861
MilosGreece 9,2455,745
MitiliniGreece 8,9395,555
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9405,556
NaxosGreece 9,1535,688
PatrasGreece 9,3325,799
RhodesGreece 9,0035,595
SamosGreece 9,0045,595
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0945,651
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3525,811
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0945,651
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3355,801
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4255,857
AasiaatGreenland 8,6715,388
AmmassalikGreenland 8,9925,587
AputiteqGreenland 8,7125,413
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,6224,737
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4225,855
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,8645,508
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,6195,356
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,3035,160
JakobshavnGreenland 8,6195,356
JulianehbGreenland 9,5685,945
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,8665,509
Kap TobinGreenland 8,3115,165
NanortalikGreenland 9,6315,985
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,5175,914
NordGreenland 7,1254,427
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,1785,703
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,7194,797
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,6345,987
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,8645,508
UpernavikGreenland 8,2075,100
UummannaqGreenland 8,4565,255
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,3128,894
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,3148,895
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,0038,080
BokeGuinea 14,0108,706
ConakryGuinea 14,0608,737
FaranahGuinea 13,8328,595
KankanGuinea 13,7048,516
KindiaGuinea 13,9698,680
KissidougouGuinea 13,8428,601
LabeGuinea 13,8188,587
MacentaGuinea 13,8798,625
MamouGuinea 13,8908,631
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8618,614
SiguiriGuinea 13,6038,453
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,9698,681
GeorgetownGuyana 15,4229,584
TimehriGuyana 15,4529,602
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,6978,511
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2244,489
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8754,272
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0364,372
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7124,171
Midway IslandHawaii 4,7752,967
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0304,368
CatacamasHonduras 13,2838,254
CholutecaHonduras 13,3448,292
La CeibaHonduras 13,1498,171
La MesaHonduras 13,1058,143
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,3898,320
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,1068,144
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,2758,249
TelaHonduras 13,1118,147
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,1721,350
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,1731,350
BudapestHungary 8,8665,509
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8605,505
DebrecenHungary 8,7135,414
KeszthelyHungary 9,0225,606
MiskolcHungary 8,7235,421
PecsHungary 9,0165,603
SzegedHungary 8,8875,522
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0195,605
AkureyriIceland 8,7305,425
DalatangiIceland 8,6785,393
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,8085,474
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,9215,544
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,6115,351
ReykhólarIceland 8,8275,485
ReykjavíkIceland 8,9595,567
StykkisholmurIceland 8,8745,515
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0045,595
AgraIndia 5,2253,247
AhmedabadIndia 5,9043,669
AkolaIndia 5,6103,486
AllahabadIndia 4,9533,078
AmritsarIndia 5,3463,322
BangaloreIndia 5,9803,716
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0903,784
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,8152,992
BikanerIndia 5,6253,496
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7393,567
CherrapunjiIndia 4,0322,506
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,0322,506
DaltonganjIndia 4,7972,981
DarbhangaIndia 4,5372,819
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,6482,267
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,6382,261
DumkaIndia 4,4922,791
DwarkaIndia 6,2663,894
GoaIndia 6,1853,843
GuwahatiIndia 4,0112,492
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,6453,508
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,6273,497
JagdalpurIndia 5,2283,249
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,4712,778
KotaIndia 5,5113,425
KozhikodeIndia 6,2473,882
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0243,122
LudhianaIndia 5,2763,279
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,2383,876
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,9883,100
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,0943,787
MusulipatnamIndia 5,4663,397
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,4033,357
New DelhiIndia 5,2453,259
PambanIndia 6,0553,763
PuneIndia 6,0173,739
SagarIndia 5,3003,294
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2683,274
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,3113,922
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,3113,922
VeravalIndia 6,2203,865
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,1843,221
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,1332,568
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,1722,593
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,1553,203
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,9193,057
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,6192,249
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,7972,359
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,8192,995
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7102,927
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,0773,155
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,4232,748
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,0672,527
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,8633,022
AbadanIran 7,7384,809
ArakIran 7,4264,614
BabolsarIran 7,0684,392
Bandar AbbasIran 7,1884,467
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,2944,533
Bandar LengehIran 7,3604,574
BirjandIran 6,6814,152
BushehrIran 7,5894,716
ChahbaharIran 6,9004,288
DezfulIran 7,6294,741
EsfahanIran 7,3384,560
IranshahrIran 6,8024,227
KermanIran 6,9914,344
KermanshahIran 7,6304,741
Khoram AbadIran 7,5814,711
MashhadIran 6,5064,043
OroomiehIran 7,6364,745
RamsarIran 7,2224,488
RashtIran 7,2884,529
SemnanIran 7,0544,384
ShahroudIran 6,8914,282
ShirazIran 7,4064,602
TabrizIran 7,5184,672
TeheranIran 7,2234,489
YazdIran 7,1474,441
ZahedanIran 6,6824,152
ZanjanIran 7,4084,604
BaghdadIraq 7,9264,925
BasraIraq 7,7684,827
BelmulletIreland 9,6485,995
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6846,017
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6626,004
ClonesIreland 9,5545,937
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6005,965
CorkIreland 9,8166,100
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8216,103
DublinIreland 9,5925,960
KilkennyIreland 9,7086,032
Malin HeadIreland 9,4505,872
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6996,027
ShannonIreland 9,7566,063
ValentiaIreland 9,8756,137
EilatIsrael 8,8935,526
HaifaIsrael 8,6945,403
JerusalemIsrael 8,7335,427
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7515,438
AlbengaItaly 9,7456,056
AlgheroItaly 10,0116,221
AmendolaItaly 9,4925,899
AnconaItaly 9,4715,885
ArezzoItaly 9,5815,954
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4565,876
BergamoItaly 9,5305,922
BolognaItaly 9,5295,922
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3785,828
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6255,981
BrindisiItaly 9,4145,850
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0766,261
CameriItaly 9,5975,964
CampobassoItaly 9,5565,938
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9826,203
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0606,251
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0726,259
Cape MeleItaly 9,7506,059
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6325,985
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8366,112
CerviaItaly 9,4965,901
CiampinoItaly 9,6646,005
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5905,959
Cisa PassItaly 9,6115,973
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6916,022
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3275,796
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8896,145
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5915,960
DecimomannuItaly 10,0736,260
DobbiacoItaly 9,3085,784
FalconaraItaly 9,4805,891
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5915,960
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5085,908
FonniItaly 9,9966,211
FrontoneItaly 9,5255,919
FrosinoneItaly 9,6335,986
GelaItaly 9,9206,164
GenoaItaly 9,6776,013
GhediItaly 9,5175,914
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4725,886
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6295,984
GrossetoItaly 9,6826,016
GrottaglieItaly 9,4605,879
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8996,152
GuidoniaItaly 9,6405,991
IstranaItaly 9,3955,838
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1456,304
LatinaItaly 9,6646,005
LatronicoItaly 9,5805,953
LecceItaly 9,4335,861
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7216,041
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5005,903
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7506,059
MilanItaly 9,5705,947
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5865,957
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7036,030
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6295,984
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9176,163
PadovaItaly 9,4285,859
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4185,852
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9006,152
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9096,157
PantelleriaItaly 10,0866,267
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5645,943
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0196,226
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5705,947
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5195,915
PiacenzaItaly 9,5885,958
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6475,995
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4795,890
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7106,034
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5525,936
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6846,018
PrizziItaly 9,9236,166
RadicofaniItaly 9,6295,983
Resia PassItaly 9,3985,840
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4935,899
RivoltoItaly 9,3195,791
Rolle PassItaly 9,3665,820
RomeItaly 9,6586,001
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6856,018
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3075,783
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7856,081
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4655,882
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4505,872
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6385,989
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9886,206
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6115,973
SigonellaItaly 9,8506,121
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4735,887
TarvisioItaly 9,2495,747
TermoliItaly 9,5025,905
TorinoItaly 9,6876,020
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6786,014
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9686,194
TrevicoItaly 9,5595,940
TrevisoItaly 9,3935,837
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3025,780
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6886,020
UdineItaly 9,3025,780
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8646,129
VeniceItaly 9,3955,838
VeronaItaly 9,4875,895
VicenzaItaly 9,4365,864
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6656,006